Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for All Divisions [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Varian Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
3
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Varian F & G Transport Won
18
4
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 4 Middleton Squash Club Dotsquares Games Lost
6
12
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 4 Middleton Squash Club Littlehampton SC Won
15
6
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Middleton Squash Club Bennett Christmas Won
12
10
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Brighton Squash Club 1st Tara Signs Won
15
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 2 Brighton Squash Club 1st Sussex Police Won
18
0
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Southdown-Trekkers Lost
10
12
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Thales Won
18
0
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
7
13
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Thales Won
14
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Varian Won
13
9
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 1 Dolphin 1st CAAcorns Won
12
9
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 1 Dotsquares Dolphin 1st Lost
7
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 Dotsquares Findon Cricket Club 1st Won
13
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Southdown-Sloggers Won
17
7
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 4 Littlehampton SC Bennett Christmas Won
18
0
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 F & G Transport Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
7
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 3 F & G Transport Southdown-Trekkers Lost
3
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 F & G Transport Dolphin 2nd Won
15
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:05 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Bennett Christmas Won
13
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Middleton Squash Club Won
18
2
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 Division 3 Southdown-Trekkers Dolphin 2nd Won
15
6
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:10 Division 4 Southdown-Sloggers Dotsquares Games Lost
9
13
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Southdown-Trekkers Varian Lost
10
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Tara Signs Won
13
11
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:15 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st Dolphin 1st Lost
7
13
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Findon Cricket Club 2nd Brighton Squash Club 1st Lost
0
18
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 Findon Cricket Club 1st CAAcorns Won
14
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead CAAcorns
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Dolphin 1st Lost
8
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Dotsquares Won
16
7
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 1 The Gurkha East Grinstead Findon Cricket Club 1st Lost
10
14
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 1 CAAcorns Dotsquares Won
17
5
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 2 Sussex Police Findon Cricket Club 2nd Lost
8
14
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Sussex Police Inspired Gardens Lost
1
18
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 2 Tara Signs Sussex Police Won
14
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 2 Tara Signs Inspired Gardens Won
15
9
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Littlehampton SC Won
18
4
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Middleton Squash Club Won
18
2
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 4 Durrington Squash Club Southdown-Sloggers Won
13
7
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:40 Division 3 Thales Southdown-Trekkers Won
12
11
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Thales F & G Transport Lost
4
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:00 Division 3 Thales Varian Lost
8
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Durrington Squash Club Lost
9
14
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 4 Bennett Christmas Dotsquares Games Lost
4
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 4 Dotsquares Games Littlehampton SC Won
15
10
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 4 Dotsquares Games Durrington Squash Club Won
13
11
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:40 Division 2 Inspired Gardens Brighton Squash Club 1st Won
16
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 2 Inspired Gardens Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
18
1
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Dunnings SRC Varian Southdown-Trekkers Won
16
7
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Dunnings SRC Varian Dolphin 2nd Lost
8
14
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Dunnings SRC Varian Thales
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 4 Middleton Middleton Squash Club Durrington Squash Club Won
16
4
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:25 Division 4 Middleton Middleton Squash Club Southdown-Sloggers Won
15
8
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd F & G Transport Won
15
4
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 1st Findon Cricket Club 2nd
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Dolphin 2nd
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Varian Won
13
7
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 The Weald Brighton Squash Club 1st Inspired Gardens
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 The Dolphin Dolphin 2nd Southdown-Trekkers
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 Dolphin 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin 1st Findon Cricket Club 1st
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 The Dolphin Dolphin 2nd F & G Transport
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 The Dolphin Dolphin 1st Dotsquares Lost
4
16
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares The Gurkha East Grinstead
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 Corals Dotsquares CAAcorns Lost
6
16
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 4 Littlehampton Littlehampton SC Dotsquares Games Won
16
7
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:30 Division 4 Littlehampton Littlehampton SC Middleton Squash Club
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Middleton F & G Transport Thales Won
18
2
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Middleton F & G Transport Varian
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers Brighton Squash Club 2nd Won
12
7
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Littlehampton SC Lost
5
16
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers Thales Won
17
4
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers F & G Transport
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:30 Division 4 Southdowns Southdown-Sloggers Durrington Squash Club
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st Dotsquares
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 1st The Gurkha East Grinstead
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd Inspired Gardens
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 West Worthing Findon Cricket Club 2nd Sussex Police Won
15
5
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns Findon Cricket Club 1st
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns Dolphin 1st Won
16
4
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 1 Acorns CAAcorns The Gurkha East Grinstead Won
18
1
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 Corals Sussex Police Tara Signs
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 Corals Sussex Police Brighton Squash Club 1st Lost
5
18
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 Lancing Tara Signs Brighton Squash Club 1st
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 Lancing Tara Signs Findon Cricket Club 2nd Won
18
1
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Littlehampton SC
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:25 Division 4 West Worthing Durrington Squash Club Dotsquares Games
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 K2 Thales Brighton Squash Club 2nd
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 K2 Thales Dolphin 2nd Lost
4
15
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Middleton Squash Club Lost
9
13
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:25 Division 4 The Weald Dotsquares Games Southdown-Sloggers Lost
6
14
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 The Dolphin Inspired Gardens Tara Signs
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 2 The Dolphin Inspired Gardens Sussex Police
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]